FORTUNA LIGA
2019 - 2020 | 31. forduló
Előző Következő
Július 11, szombat
18:00 MSK Zilina   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
18:00 Slovan Bratislava   Spartak Trnava
18:00 MFK Ruzomberok   FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely
Előző Következő
Góllövőlista
Név Csapat Utolsó gól Gól
Andraz Sporar Slovan Bratislava 2019.12.07 12
Rafael Ratão Slovan Bratislava 2020.07.04 10
Osman Bukari AS Trencín 2020.06.27 10
Milan Ristovski FC Nitra 2020.03.07 10
Zsolt Kalmár FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2020.07.04 9
Frank Castaneda FK Senica 2019.11.23 8
Modibo Sidibé MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2020.03.07 8
Jan Bernat MSK Zilina 2020.06.14 8
Ante Roguljic AS Trencín 2020.06.27 8
Tomas Dubek ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2020.06.20 8
Kristopher Vida FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.11.09 7
Hamza Catakovic AS Trencín 2020.07.04 7
Alex Sobczyk Spartak Trnava 2020.03.07 7
Bogdan Mitrea Spartak Trnava 2019.10.19 6
Filip Twardzik MFK Ruzomberok 2020.02.15 6
Eric Ramirez FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2020.06.21 6
Gino van Kessel AS Trencín 2020.06.27 6
Peter Eneji FK Senica 2020.06.27 5
Holman Slovan Bratislava 2019.11.10 5
David Duris MSK Zilina 2020.06.14 5
Dino Spehar ŠKF iClinic Sered 2020.07.04 5
Marko Divkovic FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2020.06.13 5
Matej Vuk ŠKF iClinic Sered 2020.07.04 4
David Strelec Slovan Bratislava 2019.09.28 4
Dawid Kurminowski MSK Zilina 2020.06.20 4
Jakub Kadák AS Trencín 2020.07.04 4
Samson Akinyoola FK Senica 2020.02.23 4
Stefan Gerec MFK Ruzomberok 2020.06.28 4
Nono Slovan Bratislava 2020.07.04 4
Senad Jarovic ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.11.23 4
Miroslav Kácer MSK Zilina 2019.12.08 4
Marian Chobot FC Nitra 2020.03.07 4
Patrik Abrahám FK Pohronie 2020.06.27 4
Mohammed Rharsalla Slovan Bratislava 2020.07.01 3
Kubilay Yilmaz Spartak Trnava 2019.11.29 3
Lukas Janosik MSK Zilina 2020.02.16 3
Robert Bozenik MSK Zilina 2019.09.21 3
Samuel Sefcik FC Nitra 2020.06.13 3
Keston Julien AS Trencín 2019.10.06 3
Filip Balaj MSK Zilina 2020.03.01 3
Michal Klec FK Pohronie 2019.11.02 3
Anton Sloboda ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2020.03.07 3
Moha Slovan Bratislava 2020.03.01 3
Adam Morong ŠKF iClinic Sered 2020.02.15 3
Martin Králik MSK Zilina 2019.08.31 3
Filip Pankarican ŠKF iClinic Sered 2020.06.21 3
Andrej Fábry FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.10.05 3
Dalibor Takac MFK Ruzomberok 2019.11.09 3
Djiby Tidiane Ba ŠKF iClinic Sered 2019.10.19 3
Lukas Pelegrini FK Pohronie 2019.11.09 3
Tomas Hucko ŠKF iClinic Sered 2020.02.22 3
Martin Koval ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2020.06.20 3
Zan Medved Slovan Bratislava 2020.07.01 2
Matej Trusa MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.08.31 2
Aleksandar Cavric Slovan Bratislava 2019.08.03 2
Petr Pavlík FK Pohronie 2020.07.04 2
Dimitrios Konstantinidis MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2020.06.27 2
Ladislav Almasi MFK Ruzomberok 2020.06.28 2
Abdulrahman Taiwo FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.08.18 2
Armen Hovhannisyan MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.12.07 2
Pedro Martínez MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.12.07 2
Artem Sukhotsky Slovan Bratislava 2019.08.17 2
Mateusz Zachara FK Pohronie 2019.10.19 2
Milan Kvocera MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2020.02.22 2
Sofian Yanis El Moudane FK Senica 2019.10.20 2
Kristi Qose MFK Ruzomberok 2019.11.23 2
Kenan Bajric Slovan Bratislava 2020.06.20 2
Emir Halilovic Spartak Trnava 2019.08.31 2
Ondrej Vrabel FC Nitra 2020.03.07 2
Branislav Sluka MSK Zilina 2019.08.10 2
Kristián Vallo MSK Zilina 2020.03.07 2
Sadam Sulley FK Senica 2019.10.20 2
Myenty Abena Slovan Bratislava 2019.09.01 2
Peter Kolesar MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.11.23 2
Ryan Koolwijk AS Trencín 2019.11.09 2
David Depetris AS Trencín 2019.12.07 2
Igor Žofcák MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2020.06.27 2
Jakub Švec ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2020.03.07 2
Andras Meszaros ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.12.07 2
Besir Demiri MSK Zilina 2019.10.27 2
Rafael Tavares Spartak Trnava 2019.09.29 2
Alexander Mojžiš MFK Ruzomberok 2019.09.28 2
Martin Regali MFK Ruzomberok 2019.11.09 2
Abdul Zubairu AS Trencín 2019.08.10 2
Erick Davis FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.09.29 2
Vida M. FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.11.09 2
Joss Didiba FK Senica 2019.10.05 2
Marko Tesija Spartak Trnava 2020.07.04 2
Lucas Slovan Bratislava 2019.10.05 1
Kwaku Bonsu Osei FK Senica 2019.12.08 1
John Neeskens AS Trencín 2019.10.20 1
Martin Meciar ŠKF iClinic Sered 2020.06.21 1
Alieu Fadera FK Pohronie 2020.07.04 1
Sharani Zuberu FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2020.07.04 1
Petar Orlandic Spartak Trnava 2020.03.01 1
James Weir FK Pohronie 2020.06.21 1
Abubakar Ghali Ahmad AS Trencín 2020.06.13 1
Dijan Vukojevic Spartak Trnava 2020.06.27 1
Boris Cmiljanic ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2020.06.13 1
Matus Kmet MFK Ruzomberok 2020.03.01 1
Roko Jureskin MSK Zilina 2019.08.10 1
Alen Ožbolt Slovan Bratislava 2020.06.20 1
Denis Potoma ŠKF iClinic Sered 2020.02.22 1
Andrija Balic FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2020.06.21 1
Bamidele Isa Yusuf Spartak Trnava 2020.06.14 1
Vahan Bichakhchyan MSK Zilina 2020.06.28 1
Theofanis Tzandaris Spartak Trnava 2020.07.04 1
Patrick Myslovic MSK Zilina 2020.06.20 1
Silvio ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.09.29 1
Achraf El Mahdioui AS Trencín 2020.02.15 1
Kristián Koštrna FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.08.25 1
Michal Tomic MSK Zilina 2019.08.03 1
Jozef-Šimon Turík MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.09.14 1
Filip Orsula Spartak Trnava 2019.08.11 1
Ivenzo Comvalius AS Trencín 2019.08.17 1
Cedrik Badolo FK Pohronie 2019.12.07 1
Milan Corryn AS Trencín 2020.07.04 1
Lazaros Rota MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.11.02 1
Ondrej Novotný MFK Ruzomberok 2019.08.17 1
Ían Soler MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.09.21 1
Denis Ventúra ŠKF iClinic Sered 2019.08.31 1
Roberto Dias FK Senica 2019.10.20 1
Dejan Dražic Slovan Bratislava 2019.09.15 1
Ivan Mesik Spartak Trnava 2019.08.04 1
Kléber ŠKF iClinic Sered 2019.08.24 1
Stanislav Danko MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2020.03.01 1
Ibrahim Rabiu Slovan Bratislava 2019.12.07 1
Ruben Ligeon AS Trencín 2020.02.15 1
Patrik Jacko FK Pohronie 2019.08.31 1
Vernon de Marco Slovan Bratislava 2020.02.22 1
Tomas Bobcek MFK Ruzomberok 2019.10.06 1
Lukás Kojnok MFK Ruzomberok 2019.10.26 1
Martin Gambos Spartak Trnava 2020.06.27 1
Matus Vojtko MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.08.24 1
Jakub Gric MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2020.02.15 1
Jan Maslo MFK Ruzomberok 2019.10.26 1
Filip Kaša MSK Zilina 2019.09.21 1
Denis Duga ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.07.21 1
David Richtarech ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2020.02.22 1
Christos Kountouriotis MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.11.02 1
Tenton Yenne FK Senica 2019.11.09 1
Martin Šulek AS Trencín 2019.11.03 1
Tihomir Kostadinov MFK Ruzomberok 2019.08.10 1
José Carrillo MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.08.10 1
Dominik Kruzliak FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.10.26 1
David Hrncar ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.11.09 1
Erik Daniel Slovan Bratislava 2019.07.27 1
César Blackman FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2020.06.13 1
Alex Ivan ŠKF iClinic Sered 2019.08.31 1
Brasen ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.08.31 1
TABELLA
Champions - Csoport
P CSAPATOK M GY D V RÚG-KAP PONT EREDMÉNYEK
1 Slovan Bratislava 26 21 4 1 57 - 14 67
2 MSK Zilina 26 14 6 6 43 - 25 48
3 FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 26 14 5 7 41 - 28 47
4 Spartak Trnava 26 10 4 12 30 - 32 34
5 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 26 8 8 10 31 - 44 32
6 MFK Ruzomberok 26 7 11 8 28 - 32 32
Relegation - Csoport
P CSAPATOK M GY D V RÚG-KAP PONT EREDMÉNYEK
1 AS Trencín 26 11 6 9 52 - 40 39
2 ViOn Zlaté Moravce 26 7 9 10 26 - 33 30
3 ŠKF iClinic Sered 26 6 9 11 29 - 40 27
4 FK Senica 26 6 8 12 26 - 39 26
5 FK Pohronie 26 5 8 13 24 - 44 23
6 FC Nitra 26 6 4 16 20 - 36 22