FORTUNA LIGA
2019 - 2020 | 9. forduló
Előző Következő
Szeptember 18, szerda
10' Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 FK Senica
Szeptember 21, szombat
17:00 FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely   MFK Ruzomberok
19:00 FC Nitra   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
19:00 ŠKF Sered   ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19:00 MSK Zilina   FK Pohronie
Szeptember 22, vasárnap
18:00 AS Trencín   Slovan Bratislava
Előző Következő
Góllövőlista
Név Csapat Utolsó gól Gól
Andrej Fábry FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.09.01 9
Eric Ramirez FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.09.01 8
Jan Bernat MSK Zilina 2019.08.17 5
Bogdan Mitrea Spartak Trnava 2019.08.31 5
Zsolt Kalmár FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.08.04 4
Andraz Sporar Slovan Bratislava 2019.09.15 4
Kristopher Vida FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.09.14 4
Frank Castaneda FK Senica 2019.08.17 4
Tomas Dubek ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.08.31 4
Milan Ristovski FC Nitra 2019.09.14 4
Abdulrahman Taiwo FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.08.18 4
Hamza Catakovic AS Trencín 2019.09.01 3
Rafael Ratão Slovan Bratislava 2019.08.25 3
Martin Králik MSK Zilina 2019.08.31 3
Miroslav Kácer MSK Zilina 2019.08.31 3
Patrik Abrahám FK Pohronie 2019.08.31 3
David Depetris AS Trencín 2019.07.20 3
Anton Sloboda ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.08.31 3
Erik Daniel Slovan Bratislava 2019.07.27 3
Peter Eneji FK Senica 2019.07.20 2
Aleksandar Cavric Slovan Bratislava 2019.08.03 2
Marian Chobot FC Nitra 2019.09.01 2
Filip Twardzik MFK Ruzomberok 2019.08.31 2
Matej Trusa MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.08.31 2
David Duris MSK Zilina 2019.08.31 2
Myenty Abena Slovan Bratislava 2019.09.01 2
Branislav Sluka MSK Zilina 2019.08.10 2
Artem Sukhotsky Slovan Bratislava 2019.08.17 2
Nono Slovan Bratislava 2019.08.10 2
Emir Halilovic Spartak Trnava 2019.08.31 2
Alex Sobczyk Spartak Trnava 2019.08.17 2
Abdul Zubairu AS Trencín 2019.08.10 2
Dalibor Takac MFK Ruzomberok 2019.08.10 2
Stefan Gerec MFK Ruzomberok 2019.08.31 2
Robert Bozenik MSK Zilina 2019.08.31 2
Tomas Hucko ŠKF Sered 2019.08.31 2
Dino Špehar ŠKF Sered 2019.08.10 2
Sidibe Modibo MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.08.18 1
Senad Jarovic ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.08.23 1
Filip Balaj MSK Zilina 2019.07.28 1
Kenan Bajric Slovan Bratislava 2019.08.17 1
Holman Dávid Slovan Bratislava 2019.08.10 1
Jakub Švec ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.08.31 1
Patrik Jacko FK Pohronie 2019.08.31 1
Gino Van Kessel AS Trencín 2019.09.14 1
Michal Tomic MSK Zilina 2019.08.03 1
Kristián Vallo MSK Zilina 2019.07.28 1
David Strelec Slovan Bratislava 2019.08.10 1
Denis Duga ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.07.21 1
Roko Jureskin ŠKF Sered 2019.08.10 1
Keston Julien AS Trencín 2019.07.27 1
Erick Davis FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.09.01 1
Matus Vojtko MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.08.24 1
Igor Žofcák MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.08.10 1
Djiby Tidiane Ba ŠKF Sered 2019.07.27 1
Filip Pankarican ŠKF Sered 2019.07.27 1
Moha Slovan Bratislava 2019.07.27 1
Joss Didiba FK Senica 2019.08.23 1
Ondrej Novotný MFK Ruzomberok 2019.08.17 1
Kléber ŠKF Sered 2019.08.24 1
Filip Orsula Spartak Trnava 2019.08.11 1
Ivenzo Comvalius AS Trencín 2019.08.17 1
Lukas Pelegrini FK Pohronie 2019.08.11 1
Ante Roguljic AS Trencín 2019.08.24 1
Osman Bukari AS Trencín 2019.08.24 1
Kristián Koštrna FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 2019.08.25 1
Tihomir Kostadinov MFK Ruzomberok 2019.08.10 1
José Carrillo MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2019.08.10 1
Alex Ivan ŠKF Sered 2019.08.31 1
Denis Ventúra ŠKF Sered 2019.08.31 1
Ivan Mesik Spartak Trnava 2019.08.04 1
Rafael Tavares Spartak Trnava 2019.08.11 1
Brasen Jakub ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2019.08.31 1
Ryan Koolwijk AS Trencín 2019.09.01 1
Mateusz Zachara FK Pohronie 2019.08.31 1
Besir Demiri MSK Zilina 2019.07.20 1
TABELLA