EURÓPA LIGA
2017 - 2018 | 1. forduló
Előző Következő
Június 29, csütörtök
VÉGE Shirak Gyumri 0 - 2 ND Gorica
VÉGE FC Kairat 6 - 0 Atlantas Klaipeda
VÉGE FK Ventspils 0 - 0 Valur
VÉGE Partizani 1 - 3 Botev Plovdiv
VÉGE Pyunik Yerevan 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
VÉGE AS Trencín 5 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
VÉGE FC Levadia Tallinn 0 - 2 Cork City
VÉGE Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 NSÍ Runavík
VÉGE Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0 Suduva Marijampole
VÉGE VPS 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
VÉGE KF Shkëndija 3 - 0 Dacia Chisinau
VÉGE Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
VÉGE Chikhura Sachkere 0 - 1 CASHPOINT SCR Altach
VÉGE Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1 B36 Tórshavn
VÉGE Lyngby BK 1 - 0 Bangor City
VÉGE Beitar Jerusalem 4 - 3 Vasas SC
VÉGE Ferencváros 2 - 0 FK Jelgava
VÉGE Odds BK 3 - 0 Ballymena United
VÉGE UE Santa Coloma 0 - 2 NK Osijek
VÉGE FC Zaria Balti 2 - 1 FK Sarajevo
VÉGE Zire FK 2 - 0 FC Differdange 03
VÉGE Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Sutjeska
VÉGE AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps FC
VÉGE FK Haugesund 7 - 0 Coleraine
VÉGE CS Fola Esch 2 - 1 Milsami Orhei
VÉGE Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 - 0 KF Tirana
VÉGE Bala Town 1 - 2 FC Vaduz
VÉGE Connah s Quay Nomads 1 - 0 HJK
VÉGE Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
VÉGE FC Midtjylland 6 - 1 Derry City
VÉGE Skënderbeu 1 - 0 UE Sant Julià
VÉGE IFK Norrköping 5 - 0 FC Prishtina
VÉGE 0 - 0 AIK
VÉGE Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 FC Ordabasy
VÉGE Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Floriana
VÉGE FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 3 Inter Baku
VÉGE Tre Penne 0 - 1 FK Rabotnicki
VÉGE NK Domzale 2 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
VÉGE Mladost 1 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
VÉGE Valletta FC 2 - 0 Folgore/Falciano
VÉGE St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Trakai
VÉGE Rangers 1 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
VÉGE Crusaders 3 - 1 FK Liepaja
VÉGE Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 - 0 Zeta
VÉGE Lech Poznan 4 - 0 FK Pelister
VÉGE Videoton 2 - 0 Balzan FC
VÉGE Saint Joseph s FC 0 - 4 AEL Limassol
VÉGE KR 0 - 0 SJK
VÉGE Stjarnan 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Július 12, szerda
VÉGE Inter Baku 1 - 0 CS Fola Esch
Július 13, csütörtök
VÉGE FC Irtysh 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
VÉGE FC Kairat 1 - 1 Skënderbeu
VÉGE Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3 - 1 KR
VÉGE KF Shkëndija 3 - 1 HJK
VÉGE FK Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
VÉGE MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 1 SK Brann
VÉGE Nõmme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
VÉGE Brøndby IF 2 - 0 VPS
VÉGE CASHPOINT SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
VÉGE FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva Marijampole
VÉGE Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 FC Zaria Balti
VÉGE FK Qabala 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
VÉGE Östersunds FK 2 - 0 Galatasaray
VÉGE FK Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
VÉGE FC Vaduz 0 - 1 Odds BK
VÉGE FC Astra 3 - 1 Zire FK
VÉGE Valletta FC 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
VÉGE Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
VÉGE Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
VÉGE IFK Norrköping 2 - 1 Trakai
VÉGE Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby BK
VÉGE Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
VÉGE Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Mladost
VÉGE AS Trencín 1 - 1 Bnei Yehoda
VÉGE Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
VÉGE Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
VÉGE NK Osijek 2 - 0 FC Luzern
VÉGE Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 - 0 AIK
VÉGE Panionios 2 - 0 ND Gorica
VÉGE Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 FK Mlada Boleslav
VÉGE Ferencváros 2 - 4 FC Midtjylland
VÉGE Valur 1 - 2 NK Domzale
Július 27, csütörtök
VÉGE FK Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Skënderbeu
VÉGE Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 PAOK
VÉGE Trakai 2 - 1 KF Shkëndija
VÉGE Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 - 0 Panionios
VÉGE PSV 0 - 1 NK Osijek
VÉGE FK Krasznodar 2 - 1 Lyngby BK
VÉGE Suduva Marijampole 3 - 0 FC Sion
VÉGE Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Fenerbahce
VÉGE Östersunds FK 1 - 0 CS Fola Esch
VÉGE AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
VÉGE AIK 1 - 1 SC Braga
VÉGE FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Lech Poznan
VÉGE Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
VÉGE Bnei Yehoda 0 - 2 FC Zenit
VÉGE FC Astra 0 - 0 FC Oleksandriya
VÉGE Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 CS Marítimo
VÉGE Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 FC Midtjylland
VÉGE Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 AC Milan
VÉGE Brøndby IF 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
VÉGE Panathinaikosz 1 - 0 FK Qabala
VÉGE Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1 Videoton
VÉGE AA Gent 1 - 1 CASHPOINT SCR Altach
VÉGE Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Sparta Praha
VÉGE Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Odds BK
VÉGE Olympique de Marseille 4 - 2 KV Oostende
VÉGE Aberdeen 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
VÉGE Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
VÉGE Everton 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
VÉGE SC Freiburg 1 - 0 NK Domzale
Augusztus 16, szerda
18:00 FC Utrecht   FC Zenit
Augusztus 17, csütörtök
19:00 FK Krasznodar   Crvena Zvezda
19:00 BATE Borisov   FC Oleksandriya
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb   Skënderbeu
19:00 Apollon Limassol   FC Midtjylland
19:45 FH   SC Braga
20:00 FK Vardar   Fenerbahce
20:00 PAOK   Östersunds FK
20:15 Viktoria Plzen   AEK Larnaca
20:30 CASHPOINT SCR Altach   Maccabi Tel-Aviv
20:30 Ludogorec   Suduva Marijampole
20:30 Panathinaikosz   Athletic Bilbao
20:45 AC Milan   KF Shkëndija
20:45 Ajax   Rosenborg BK
20:45 NK Osijek   Austria Wien
20:45 FC Bruges   AEK
20:45 NK Domzale   Olympique de Marseille
20:45 Legia Warszawa   Sheriff Tiraspol
20:45 FC Viitorul Constanta   Red Bull Salzburg
21:00
Partizan Beograd   Videoton
21:05 Everton   Hajduk Split
21:30 CS Marítimo   Dinamo Kijev
Előző Következő