Szeptember 21, péntek - BUNDESLIGA
20:30
VfB Stuttgart Fortuna Düsseldorf
Szeptember 21, péntek - SERIE A
20:30
Sassuolo Empoli
Szeptember 21, péntek - LA LIGA
21:00
SD Huesca Real Sociedad
Szeptember 22, szombat - PREMIER LEAGUE
13:30
Fulham Watford
Szeptember 22, szombat - SERIE A
15:00
Parma Cagliari
Szeptember 22, szombat - BUNDESLIGA
15:30 FC Augsburg Werder Bremen
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg Hannover 96
Szeptember 22, szombat - PREMIER LEAGUE
16:00
Manchester United Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00 Crystal Palace Newcastle United
16:00 Leicester City Huddersfield Town
BAJNOKOK LIGÁJA
A-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Atlético Madrid 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2 Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3 AS Monaco 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4 Club Brugge 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
B-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 FC Barcelona 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 3
2 Internazionale 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3 Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4 PSV 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 0
C-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Liverpool 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
2 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3 Napoli 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4 Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
D-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2 FC Porto 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3 FC Schalke 04 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
4 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
E-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Ajax 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2 FC Bayern München 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3 Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4 AEK 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
F-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Olympique Lyonnais 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
4 Manchester City 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
G-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
3 Viktoria Plzen 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
4 AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
H-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2 Juventus 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3 Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4 BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
NEMZETEK LIGÁJA
League A - 1-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Franciaország 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
2 Németország 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3 Hollandia 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
League A - 2-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Svájc 1 1 0 0 6 - 0 3
2 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
3 Izland 2 0 0 2 0 - 9 0
League A - 3-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Portugália 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2 Lengyelország 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3 Olaszország 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
League A - 4-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Spanyolország 2 2 0 0 8 - 1 6
2 Anglia 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
3 Horvátország 1 0 0 1 0 - 6 0
League B - 1-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Ukrajna 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
2 Csehország 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
3 Szlovákia 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
League B - 2-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Oroszország 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2 Törökország 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
3 Svédország 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
League B - 3-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Bosznia-Hercegovina 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
2 Észak-Írország 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
3 Ausztria 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
League B - 4-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Dánia 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2 Wales 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 3
3 Írország 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0
League C - 1-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Skócia 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2 Albánia 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
3 Izrael 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
League C - 2-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Finnország 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 6
2 Görögország 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
3 Magyarország 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
4 Észtország 2 0 0 2 0 - 2 0
League C - 3-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Bulgária 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
2 Norvégia 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 3
3 Ciprus 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
4 Szlovénia 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 0
League C - 4-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Montenegró 2 1 1 0 2 - 0 4
2 Szerbia 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
3 Románia 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
4 Litvánia 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0
League D - 1-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Grúzia 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
2 Andorra 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
3 Lettország 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1
4 Kazahsztán 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1
League D - 2-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Luxemburg 2 2 0 0 7 - 0 6
2 Fehéroroszország 2 1 1 0 5 - 0 4
3 Moldova 2 0 1 1 0 - 4 1
4 San Marino 2 0 0 2 0 - 8 0
League D - 3-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Koszovói Köztársaság 2 1 1 0 2 - 0 4
2 Feröer 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3 Azerbaijan 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
4 Málta 2 0 1 1 2 - 4 1
League D - 4-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Macedónia 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 6
2 Liechtenstein 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3 Örményország 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
4 Gibraltár 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Ferencváros 8 6 2 0 18 - 6 20
2 Budapest Honvéd 8 5 1 2 12 - 6 16
3 MTK 8 4 1 3 11 - 13 13
4 Mezőkövesd 7 3 2 2 11 - 7 11
5 Paksi FC 8 2 4 2 10 - 9 10
6 Újpest FC 7 2 4 1 6 - 6 10
7 DVSC 8 2 4 2 9 - 10 10
8 MOL Vidi Fc 6 2 3 1 12 - 6 9
9 Kisvárda FC 8 2 2 4 7 - 14 8
10 DVTK 8 1 3 4 7 - 14 6
11 Puskás Akadémia FC 8 1 2 5 9 - 14 5
12 Szombathelyi Haladás 8 1 2 5 10 - 17 5
Szeptember 22, szombat
12:00 Nyírbátor FC   NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
13:00 NAGYATÁDI FC   PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
13:30 FC NAGYKANIZSA   IVÁNCSA KSE
14:00 FEGYVERNEK VSE   BSS MONOR
14:00 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST   BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
14:00 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC   VÁC FC
14:00 PTE PEAC   FC AJKA
14:00 KECSKEMÉTI LC   KÖRMENDI FC
14:00 KÖRÖSLADÁNYI MSK   BUDAÖRS
15:00
SZEGEDI VSE   Ferencváros
15:00 BÁTASZÉK SE   Újpest FC
15:00 KIRÁLY SZE   KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
15:00 KOZÁRMISLENY FC   WKW ETO FC GYŐR
15:00 BKV ELŐRE   DVSC
15:00 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC   DOROGI FC
15:00 BERKENYE SE   DUNA ASZFALT TVSE
15:00 KOMÁROM VSE   Puskás Akadémia FC
15:00 SÁRRÉTUDVARI KSE   ZTE FC
15:00 TÁLLYA KSE   MTK
15:00 FŰZFŐI AK   SOROKSÁR SC
15:00 PUTNOK FC   AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
15:00 THERMAL SPA SIKLÓS FC   Paksi FC
15:00 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA   BFC SIÓFOK
15:00 FŐV. VÍZMŰVEK SK   MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
15:00 PMFC   KAZINCBARCIKA
15:00 FELSŐTÁRKÁNY SC   MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
15:00 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE   KECSKEMÉTI LC
15:00 VIADUKT SE BIATORBÁGY   BALATONFÜREDI FC
15:00 DUNAHARASZTI MTK   SZENTLŐRINC SE
15:00 TECHNOROLL TESKÁND KSE   MEZŐFALVA MEDOSZ SE
15:00 RÁKOSMENTE KSK   THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
15:00 EDELÉNYI FC   SÁRVÁR FC
15:00 GESZTELYI FCE   SAJÓBÁBONY VSE
15:00 TISZAFÜREDI VSE   DABAS-GYÓN FC
15:00 ÚRKÚT SK   BALATONLELLE SE
15:00 FEMAT CSESZTREG SE   MAKÓ FC
15:00 IKARUSZ-MAROSHEGY   TAKSONY SE
15:00 SCHOTT LUKÁCSHÁZA SE   BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
15:00 TISZASZIGET SE   TERMÁLFÜRDŐ TISZAÚJVÁROS
17:00 TATABÁNYAI SC   HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNYI TE
18:00 BVSC-ZUGLÓ   ÉRDI VSE
Szeptember 23, vasárnap
12:30 BŐNY SE   Budapest Honvéd
13:00
CIGÁND SE   MOL Vidi Fc
14:00 ÖTTEVÉNYI TC   GYÖNGYÖSI AK
14:00 KALOCSAI FC   IBRÁNY SE
14:00 BALKÁNYI SE   TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
15:00 BONYHÁD VLC   BUDAFOKI MTE
15:00 GYÖNGYÖSHALÁSZ SE   GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
15:00 SZOLNOKI MÁV FC   Kisvárda FC
15:00 NAGYKŐRÖSI KINIZSI FC   VASAS FC
15:00 CSEPEL FC   Szombathelyi Haladás
15:00 ESMTK   DVTK
15:00 SZEOL SC   BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
15:00 FC HATVAN   CEGLÉDI VSE
15:00 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC   CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
15:00 JÁNOSHALMI FC   FÜZESGYARMATI SK
15:00 EGER SE   DUNAÚJVÁROS
15:00 OROSZLÁNYI SZE   ÓZDI FC
15:00 SZARVASI FC   DEBRECENI EAC
15:00 TORDAS SE   SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
15:00 HÉVÍZ SK   PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
15:00 FC DABAS   SBTC
15:00 SÁRISÁPI BÁNYÁSZ SE   VECSÉSI FC
15:00 JÁNOSSOMORJA SE   III. KER. TVE
PREMIER LEAGUE
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14 - 4 15
2 Liverpool 5 5 0 0 11 - 2 15
3 Manchester City 5 4 1 0 14 - 3 13
4 Watford 5 4 0 1 10 - 5 12
5 Bournemouth 5 3 1 1 10 - 7 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 3 0 2 10 - 6 9
7 Arsenal 5 3 0 2 10 - 9 9
8 Manchester United 5 3 0 2 8 - 8 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 2 2 1 5 - 5 8
10 Leicester City 5 2 0 3 8 - 9 6
11 Crystal Palace 5 2 0 3 4 - 6 6
12 Everton 5 1 3 1 8 - 9 6
13 Southampton 5 1 2 2 6 - 6 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5
15 Fulham 5 1 1 3 7 - 12 4
16 West Ham United 5 1 0 4 5 - 11 3
17 Cardiff City 5 0 2 3 3 - 9 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 0 2 3 2 - 11 2
19 Newcastle United 5 0 1 4 4 - 8 1
20 Burnley 5 0 1 4 3 - 10 1
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Leeds United 8 5 3 0 18 - 5 18
2 Middlesbrough 8 5 2 1 11 - 3 17
3 Brentford 8 4 3 1 15 - 7 15
4 West Bromwich Albion 8 4 2 2 20 - 12 14
5 Bristol City 8 4 2 2 14 - 10 14
6 Sheffield United 8 4 1 3 12 - 9 13
7 Wigan Athletic 8 4 1 3 13 - 11 13
8 Derby County 8 4 1 3 10 - 9 13
9 Aston Villa 8 3 4 1 14 - 12 13
10 Swansea City 8 3 3 2 7 - 6 12
11 Norwich City 8 3 2 3 12 - 13 11
12 Sheffield Wednesday 8 3 2 3 12 - 13 11
13 Bolton Wanderers 8 3 2 3 9 - 12 11
14 Nottingham Forest 8 2 5 1 10 - 9 11
15 Blackburn Rovers 8 2 5 1 8 - 9 11
16 Queens Park Rangers 8 3 1 4 7 - 14 10
17 Rotherham United 8 3 0 5 6 - 13 9
18 Stoke City 8 2 3 3 10 - 13 9
19 Hull City 8 2 1 5 9 - 13 7
20 Millwall 8 1 3 4 7 - 11 6
21 Birmingham City 8 0 6 2 5 - 7 6
22 Reading 8 1 2 5 9 - 13 5
23 Preston North End 8 1 2 5 7 - 15 5
24 Ipswich Town 8 0 4 4 6 - 12 4
THE EMIRATES FA CUP
Május 19, szombat
VÉGE
Chelsea 1 - 0 Manchester U
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 FC Barcelona 4 4 0 0 14 - 3 12
2 Real Madrid 4 3 1 0 11 - 3 10
3 RC Celta 4 2 1 1 7 - 5 7
4 RCD Espanyol 4 2 1 1 5 - 3 7
5 Getafe CF 4 2 1 1 4 - 2 7
6 Girona FC 4 2 1 1 5 - 6 7
7 Deportivo Alavés 4 2 1 1 3 - 4 7
8 Athletic Club 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 5
9 Atlético Madrid 4 1 2 1 3 - 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 1 2 1 1 - 3 5
11 Levante UD 4 1 1 2 6 - 5 4
12 Sevilla FC 4 1 1 2 4 - 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 1 1 2 6 - 7 4
14 Villarreal CF 4 1 1 2 2 - 3 4
15 SD Eibar 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
16 SD Huesca 4 1 1 2 6 - 12 4
17 Rayo Vallecano 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 3
18 Valencia CF 4 0 3 1 3 - 5 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 0 2 2 0 - 2 2
20 CD Leganés 4 0 1 3 4 - 9 1
Szeptember 21, péntek
20:30
Sassuolo   Empoli
Szeptember 22, szombat
15:00
Parma   Cagliari
18:00
Fiorentina   SPAL
20:30
Sampdoria   Internazionale
Szeptember 23, vasárnap
12:30
Torino   Napoli
15:00
Bologna   AS Roma
15:00 Chievo Verona   Udinese
15:00
SS Lazio   Genoa
18:00
AC Milan   Atalanta
20:30
Frosinone   Juventus
Szeptember 25, kedd
21:00 Internazionale   Fiorentina
Szeptember 26, szerda
19:00 Udinese   SS Lazio
21:00 Cagliari   Sampdoria
21:00 Genoa   Chievo Verona
21:00 Juventus   Bologna
21:00 Napoli   Parma
21:00 AS Roma   Frosinone
21:00 Atalanta   Torino
Szeptember 27, csütörtök
19:00 SPAL   Sassuolo
21:00 Empoli   AC Milan
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Juventus 4 4 0 0 9 - 4 12
2 SPAL 4 3 0 1 4 - 1 9
3 Napoli 4 3 0 1 6 - 6 9
4 Sampdoria 4 2 1 1 9 - 2 7
5 Fiorentina 4 2 1 1 8 - 3 7
6 Sassuolo 4 2 1 1 9 - 7 7
7 Genoa 3 2 0 1 6 - 6 6
8 SS Lazio 4 2 0 2 3 - 4 6
9 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7 - 7 5
10 Torino 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
11 Udinese 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 1 2 1 4 - 5 5
13 AC Milan 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
14 Atalanta 4 1 1 2 7 - 6 4
15 Internazionale 4 1 1 2 5 - 4 4
16 Empoli 4 1 1 2 3 - 3 4
17 Parma 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 4
18 Bologna 4 0 1 3 0 - 5 1
19 Frosinone 4 0 1 3 0 - 10 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 0 2 2 5 - 11 -1
December 4, kedd
15:00 Benevento   Cittadella
18:00 Bologna   Crotone
20:45 Sampdoria   SPAL
December 5, szerda
15:00 Novara   Pisa
18:00 Sassuolo   Catania
20:45 Chievo Verona   Cagliari
December 6, csütörtök
18:00 Genoa   Virtus Entella
20:45 Torino   FC Südtirol
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 FC Bayern München 3 3 0 0 9 - 2 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 2 1 0 7 - 2 7
3 VfL Wolfsburg 3 2 1 0 7 - 4 7
4 Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
5 Hertha BSC 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
6 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
8 FC Augsburg 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
9 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
10 RB Leipzig 3 1 1 1 5 - 7 4
11 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3
13 Hannover 96 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2
14 1. FC Nürnberg 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 2
15 SC Freiburg 3 0 1 2 4 - 8 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 0 1 2 3 - 7 1
17 FC Schalke 04 3 0 0 3 2 - 6 0
18 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 0 0 3 2 - 8 0
2. BUNDESLIGA
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Hamburger SV 5 4 0 1 10 - 5 12
2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5 3 2 0 11 - 5 11
3 VfL Bochum 5 3 1 1 11 - 4 10
4 1. FC Köln 5 3 1 1 14 - 10 10
5 SV Darmstadt 98 5 3 1 1 6 - 3 10
6 1. FC Union Berlin 5 2 3 0 8 - 4 9
7 SC Paderborn 5 2 2 1 11 - 8 8
8 Holstein Kiel 5 2 2 1 7 - 6 8
9 Arminia Bielefeld 5 2 2 1 8 - 8 8
10 Dynamo Dresden 5 2 0 3 5 - 6 6
11 FC St. Pauli 5 2 0 3 9 - 13 6
12 1. FC Heidenheim 5 1 2 2 7 - 7 5
13 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 1 2 2 6 - 12 5
14 FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 1 1 3 6 - 8 4
15 SSV Jahn Regensburg 5 1 1 3 5 - 10 4
16 1. FC Magdeburg 5 0 3 2 3 - 5 3
17 SV Sandhausen 5 0 2 3 2 - 8 2
18 MSV Duisburg 5 0 1 4 2 - 9 1
Augusztus 17, péntek
VÉGE SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 2 FC St. Pauli
VÉGE 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
VÉGE 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0 - 2 FC Schalke 04
Augusztus 18, szombat
VÉGE SV Linx 1 - 2 1. FC Nürnberg
VÉGE SV Rödinghausen 3 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
VÉGE SV Elversberg 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
VÉGE TuS Dassendorf 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
VÉGE Wormatia Worms 1 - 6 Werder Bremen
VÉGE
SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 1 FC Bayern München
VÉGE 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 6 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
VÉGE 1. CfR Pforzheim 0 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VÉGE SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
VÉGE TuS Erndtebrück 3 - 5 Hamburger SV
VÉGE Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 - 6 SV Sandhausen
VÉGE FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 1. FSV Mainz 05
VÉGE Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
Augusztus 19, vasárnap
VÉGE 1. FC Lok Stendal 0 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
VÉGE TSV Steinbach 1 - 2 FC Augsburg
VÉGE Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0 - 5 Fortuna Düsseldorf
VÉGE SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1 - 0 VfL Bochum
VÉGE BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 1 SSV Jahn Regensburg
VÉGE BFC Dynamo 1 - 9 1. FC Köln
VÉGE SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 5 1. FC Heidenheim
VÉGE
FC Viktoria Köln 1 - 3 RB Leipzig
VÉGE Karlsruher SC 0 - 6 Hannover 96
VÉGE TSV 1860 München 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel
VÉGE Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 4 1. FC Union Berlin
VÉGE BSC Hastedt 1 - 11 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Augusztus 20, hétfő
VÉGE SC Paderborn 2 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
VÉGE Energie Cottbus 2 - 2 SC Freiburg
VÉGE Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 2 Hertha BSC
VÉGE SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Paris Saint-Germain 5 5 0 0 17 - 4 15
2 Olympique de Marseille 5 3 1 1 14 - 7 10
3 Lille OSC 5 3 1 1 9 - 4 10
4 Toulouse FC 5 3 1 1 6 - 7 10
5 Dijon FCO 5 3 0 2 9 - 6 9
6 Montpellier HSC 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 8
7 Olympique Lyonnais 5 2 1 2 6 - 4 7
8 Nîmes Olympique 5 2 1 2 12 - 12 7
9 Stade Rennais 5 2 1 2 7 - 7 7
10 Stade de Reims 5 2 1 2 3 - 5 7
11 OGC Nice 5 2 1 2 4 - 7 7
12 Angers SCO 5 2 0 3 8 - 9 6
13 SM Caen 5 1 3 1 6 - 7 6
14 AS Saint-Etienne 5 1 3 1 3 - 6 6
15 AS Monaco 5 1 2 2 7 - 7 5
16 RC Strasbourg Alsace 5 1 2 2 6 - 7 5
17 FC Nantes 5 1 2 2 5 - 8 5
18 Amiens SC 5 1 1 3 7 - 8 4
19 Girondins de Bordeaux 5 1 1 3 6 - 10 4
20 En Avant de Guingamp 5 0 0 5 3 - 14 0
Szeptember 21, péntek
20:00 Heracles Almelo   De Graafschap
Szeptember 22, szombat
18:30 Fortuna Sittard   Willem II
19:45 Excelsior   sc Heerenveen
19:45 VVV-Venlo   NAC Breda
20:45 Vitesse   ADO Den Haag
Szeptember 23, vasárnap
12:15 Feyenoord   FC Utrecht
14:30 FC Emmen   PEC Zwolle
14:30 FC Groningen   AZ
16:45 PSV   Ajax
Szeptember 29, szombat
18:30 sc Heerenveen   ADO Den Haag
18:30 NAC Breda   PSV
20:45 Fortuna Sittard   Ajax
20:45 Excelsior   VVV-Venlo
Szeptember 30, vasárnap
12:15 Heracles Almelo   FC Emmen
14:30 De Graafschap   Willem II
14:30 AZ   PEC Zwolle
14:30 FC Groningen   FC Utrecht
16:45 Feyenoord   Vitesse
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 PSV 5 5 0 0 21 - 3 15
2 Ajax 5 4 1 0 14 - 1 13
3 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 13 - 8 10
4 Heracles Almelo 5 3 1 1 13 - 13 10
5 AZ 5 2 2 1 12 - 5 8
6 Vitesse 5 2 2 1 8 - 6 8
7 VVV-Venlo 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 8
8 Willem II 5 2 1 2 9 - 9 7
9 FC Emmen 5 2 1 2 6 - 12 7
10 ADO Den Haag 5 2 0 3 10 - 16 6
11 Fortuna Sittard 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5
12 sc Heerenveen 5 1 2 2 11 - 14 5
13 Excelsior 5 1 2 2 7 - 10 5
14 FC Utrecht 5 1 2 2 5 - 8 5
15 De Graafschap 5 1 1 3 4 - 7 4
16 PEC Zwolle 5 1 0 4 4 - 9 3
17 NAC Breda 5 1 0 4 7 - 14 3
18 FC Groningen 5 1 0 4 2 - 10 3
Szeptember 21, péntek
21:30 Boavista FC   GD Chaves
Szeptember 22, szombat
17:30 Santa Clara   Rio Ave FC
20:00 CS Marítimo   Belenenses
22:00 Vitória Setúbal   FC Porto
Szeptember 23, vasárnap
17:00 CD Feirense   CD Nacional
17:00 CD Tondela   Moreirense
19:30 Benfica   CD Aves
21:30 Portimonense   Vitória Guimarães
Szeptember 24, hétfő
21:15 SC Braga   Sporting CP
Szeptember 27, csütörtök
21:15 GD Chaves   Benfica
Szeptember 28, péntek
21:30 FC Porto   CD Tondela
Szeptember 29, szombat
17:30 Moreirense   CD Feirense
20:00 Rio Ave FC   Boavista FC
22:00 Sporting CP   CS Marítimo
Szeptember 30, vasárnap
17:00 CD Nacional   Santa Clara
19:30 Vitória Guimarães   Vitória Setúbal
21:30 Belenenses   SC Braga
Október 1, hétfő
21:15 CD Aves   Portimonense
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Benfica 4 3 1 0 10 - 3 10
2 SC Braga 4 3 1 0 11 - 6 10
3 Sporting CP 4 3 1 0 7 - 3 10
4 FC Porto 4 3 0 1 13 - 5 9
5 CS Marítimo 4 3 0 1 5 - 4 9
6 CD Feirense 4 2 1 1 4 - 2 7
7 Rio Ave FC 4 2 1 1 6 - 5 7
8 Vitória Guimarães 4 2 0 2 6 - 6 6
9 Santa Clara 4 1 2 1 9 - 8 5
10 Belenenses 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
11 Vitória Setúbal 4 1 1 2 4 - 4 4
12 Boavista FC 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4
13 Moreirense 4 1 1 2 4 - 8 4
14 GD Chaves 4 1 0 3 3 - 8 3
15 CD Nacional 4 1 0 3 5 - 11 3
16 CD Tondela 4 0 2 2 3 - 5 2
17 CD Aves 4 0 1 3 3 - 8 1
18 Portimonense 4 0 1 3 3 - 8 1
LOTTO EKSTRAKLASA
Szeptember 21, péntek
18:00 Pogon Szczecin   Wisla Kraków
20:30 Arka Gdynia   Lech Poznan
Szeptember 22, szombat
15:30 Cracovia   Wisla Plock
18:00 Lechia Gdansk   Zaglebie Lubin
20:30 Miedz Legnica   Legia Warszawa
Szeptember 23, vasárnap
15:30 Slask Wroclaw   Piast Gliwice
18:00 Górnik Zabrze   Jagiellonia Bialystok
Szeptember 24, hétfő
18:00 Korona Kielce   Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Szeptember 28, péntek
18:00 Wisla Plock   Lechia Gdansk
20:30 Legia Warszawa   Arka Gdynia
Szeptember 29, szombat
15:30 Piast Gliwice   Górnik Zabrze
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin   Pogon Szczecin
20:30 Wisla Kraków   Korona Kielce
Szeptember 30, vasárnap
15:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec   Cracovia
18:00 Lech Poznan   Miedz Legnica
Október 1, hétfő
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok   Slask Wroclaw
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Lechia Gdansk 6 4 2 0 9 - 3 14
2 Lech Poznan 6 4 0 2 12 - 8 12
3 Jagiellonia Bialystok 6 4 0 2 9 - 5 12
4 Piast Gliwice 6 4 0 2 11 - 8 12
5 Zaglebie Lubin 6 4 0 2 9 - 7 12
6 Wisla Kraków 6 3 2 1 11 - 5 11
7 Korona Kielce 6 3 2 1 9 - 7 11
8 Legia Warszawa 6 3 1 2 9 - 10 10
9 Miedz Legnica 6 2 1 3 7 - 10 7
10 Slask Wroclaw 6 1 3 2 8 - 8 6
11 Arka Gdynia 6 1 3 2 5 - 6 6
12 Górnik Zabrze 6 1 3 2 6 - 9 6
13 Wisla Plock 6 1 2 3 9 - 10 5
14 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 1 1 4 9 - 13 4
15 Cracovia 6 0 2 4 3 - 10 2
16 Pogon Szczecin 6 0 2 4 3 - 10 2
Szeptember 21, péntek
18:00 FC Fastav Zlín   Baník Ostrava
Szeptember 22, szombat
15:00 Sigma Olomouc   FK Dukla Praha
17:00 SFC Opava   FK Teplice
17:00 MFK Karviná   1.FK Pribram
17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav   1.FC Slovácko
19:00 Sparta Praha   Slovan Liberec
Szeptember 23, vasárnap
18:00 Slavia Praha   Bohemians 1905
Szeptember 24, hétfő
18:00 FK Jablonec   Viktoria Plzen
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Viktoria Plzen 6 6 0 0 13 - 2 18
2 Slavia Praha 6 5 0 1 14 - 3 15
3 Baník Ostrava 6 5 0 1 12 - 3 15
4 Sparta Praha 6 4 2 0 12 - 4 14
5 FC Fastav Zlín 6 4 1 1 11 - 5 13
6 FK Jablonec 6 3 1 2 11 - 5 10
7 1.FC Slovácko 6 3 0 3 8 - 10 9
8 Slovan Liberec 6 2 3 1 8 - 6 9
9 1.FK Pribram 6 2 2 2 12 - 11 8
10 Bohemians 1905 6 2 2 2 7 - 8 8
11 FK Mlada Boleslav 6 2 0 4 13 - 18 6
12 FK Teplice 6 1 2 3 8 - 13 5
13 MFK Karviná 6 1 0 5 7 - 15 3
14 Sigma Olomouc 6 1 0 5 6 - 14 3
15 SFC Opava 6 0 1 5 5 - 17 1
16 FK Dukla Praha 6 0 0 6 4 - 17 0
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 2 0 19 - 8 20
2 FC DAC 1904 Dunaszerdahely 8 4 3 1 21 - 12 15
3 AS Trencín 7 4 2 1 18 - 13 14
4 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová 8 4 1 3 11 - 11 13
5 MSK Zilina 8 4 1 3 10 - 10 13
6 MFK Ruzomberok 8 3 4 1 14 - 7 13
7 Sered 8 3 1 4 9 - 16 10
8 Spartak Trnava 8 2 2 4 5 - 5 8
9 ViOn Zlaté Moravce 8 2 1 5 9 - 15 7
10 FC Nitra 7 1 3 3 11 - 11 6
11 FK Senica 8 1 3 4 5 - 15 6
12 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 8 1 1 6 6 - 15 4
LIGA 1 BETANO
Szeptember 21, péntek
17:00 Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe   FC Voluntari
20:00 CSM Politehnica Iasi   Dinamo Bucuresti
Szeptember 22, szombat
14:00 FC Hermannstadt   CFR 1907 Cluj
17:00 FC Botosani   Concordia Chiajna
20:00 Universitatea Craiova   FC Viitorul Constanta
Szeptember 23, vasárnap
20:00 FCSB   Dunarea Calarasi
Szeptember 24, hétfő
20:00 FC Astra   Gaz Metan Medias
Szeptember 28, péntek
20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti   Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Szeptember 29, szombat
18:15 FC Voluntari   FC Botosani
Szeptember 30, vasárnap
15:00 Gaz Metan Medias   CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanta   FC Astra
20:00 FC Hermannstadt   FCSB
Október 1, hétfő
17:00 Concordia Chiajna   Dunarea Calarasi
20:00 CFR 1907 Cluj   Universitatea Craiova
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 FCSB 8 4 3 1 19 - 9 15
2 Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe 8 4 2 2 9 - 4 14
3 Gaz Metan Medias 8 4 2 2 11 - 11 14
4 FC Astra 8 3 5 0 10 - 5 14
5 FC Viitorul Constanta 8 4 1 3 9 - 8 13
6 CFR 1907 Cluj 8 3 4 1 10 - 7 13
7 Dunarea Calarasi 8 3 3 2 9 - 8 12
8 Universitatea Craiova 8 3 2 3 15 - 9 11
9 CSM Politehnica Iasi 8 3 2 3 9 - 13 11
10 Dinamo Bucuresti 8 3 1 4 12 - 16 10
11 FC Botosani 8 1 5 2 11 - 11 8
12 FC Hermannstadt 8 2 1 5 7 - 9 7
13 Concordia Chiajna 8 2 1 5 6 - 14 7
14 FC Voluntari 8 0 2 6 6 - 19 2
Eastern Conference-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Atlanta United FC 29 18 6 5 63 - 36 60
2 New York Red Bulls 29 17 5 7 53 - 32 56
3 New York City FC 29 14 7 8 51 - 38 49
4 Columbus Crew SC 29 12 8 9 37 - 37 44
5 Philadelphia Union 29 13 4 12 41 - 45 43
6 Montreal Impact 29 12 3 14 41 - 46 39
7 D.C. United 28 9 8 11 48 - 48 35
8 New England Revolution 28 8 10 10 41 - 43 34
9 Toronto FC 28 8 6 14 50 - 55 30
10 Chicago Fire 28 7 6 15 41 - 52 27
11 Orlando City SC 28 7 3 18 40 - 66 24
Western Conference-CSOPORT
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Sporting Kansas City 28 15 6 7 54 - 34 51
2 FC Dallas 28 14 8 6 47 - 37 50
3 Los Angeles FC 28 13 8 7 55 - 43 47
4 Portland Timbers 29 13 8 8 44 - 42 47
5 Real Salt Lake 29 13 6 10 49 - 47 45
6 Seattle Sounders FC 28 13 5 10 37 - 29 44
7 Vancouver Whitecaps FC 28 11 7 10 46 - 54 40
8 LA Galaxy 29 10 8 11 54 - 59 38
9 Houston Dynamo 28 8 7 13 47 - 43 31
10 Minnesota United FC 28 9 3 16 40 - 55 30
11 Colorado Rapids 28 6 6 16 31 - 53 24
12 San Jose Earthquakes 29 4 8 17 45 - 61 20
HRVATSKI TELEKOM PRVA LIGA
Szeptember 21, péntek
18:00 Slaven Belupo   NK Rudeš
Szeptember 22, szombat
16:30 NK Osijek   HNK Gorica
19:00 NK Lokomotiva   HNK Rijeka
Szeptember 23, vasárnap
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb   Inter-Zaprešic
19:00 Istra 1961   Hajduk Split
Szeptember 29, szombat
16:30 Hajduk Split   Dinamo Zagreb
19:00 Inter-Zaprešic   NK Osijek
Szeptember 30, vasárnap
16:00 HNK Gorica   NK Lokomotiva
19:00 HNK Rijeka   Slaven Belupo
Október 1, hétfő
18:00 NK Rudeš   Istra 1961
P CSAPATOK M GY D V GÓL P
1 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 11 - 4 17
2 NK Osijek 7 4 2 1 15 - 8 14
3 NK Lokomotiva 7 4 1 2 14 - 7 13
4 HNK Rijeka 7 3 4 0 14 - 7 13
5 HNK Gorica 7 3 1 3 11 - 9 10
6 Inter-Zaprešic 7 2 1 4 10 - 16 7
7 Slaven Belupo 7 1 4 2 11 - 14 7
8 Hajduk Split 7 1 4 2 9 - 12 7
9 Istra 1961 7 1 2 4 7 - 15 5
10 NK Rudeš 7 0 1 6 5 - 15 1